IT技術者に向きの問題集 - Pass4Test.JP

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracleなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

SUNの310-090 310-081認定試験の最新な問題集

今競争の激しいIT業界で地位を固めたいですが、SUN 310-090 310-081認証試験に合格しなければなりません。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。SUN 310-090 310-081認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、SUN 310-090 310-081証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。

IT認定試験を受ける受験生はほとんど仕事をしている人です。試験に受かるために大量の時間とトレーニング費用を費やした受験生がたくさんいます。ここで我々は良い学習資料のウェブサイトをお勧めします。Pass4Testというサイトです。Pass4Testの SUNの310-090 310-081試験資料を利用したら、時間を節約することができるようになります。我々はあなたに向いて適当の資料を選びます。しかも、サイトでテストデータの一部は無料です。もっと重要のことは、リアルな模擬練習はあなたがSUNの310-090 310-081試験に受かることに大きな助けになれます。Pass4Test のSUNの310-090 310-081試験資料はあなたに時間を節約させることができるだけではなく、あなたに首尾よく試験に合格させることもできますから、Pass4Testを選ばない理由はないです。

他の人の成功を見上げるよりも、自分の成功への努力をしたほうがよいです。Pass4TestのSUNの310-090 310-081試験トレーニング資料はあなたの成功への第一歩です。この資料を持っていたら、難しいSUNの310-090 310-081認定試験に合格することができるようになります。あなたは新しい旅を始めることができ、人生の輝かしい実績を実現することができます。

君はまずネットで無料な部分のSUN認証試験をダウンロードして現場の試験の雰囲気を感じて試験に上手になりますよ。SUNの310-090 310-081認証試験に失敗したら弊社は全額で返金するのを保証いたします。

試験番号:310-090問題集
試験科目:SUN 「Sun Certified Business Component Developer for J2EE 1.3」

試験番号:310-081問題集
試験科目:SUN 「Sun Certified Web Component Developer for J2EE 1.4」

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/310-081.html

NO.1 Given:
Which retrieves the binary input stream on line 13?
A.request.getWriter();
B.request.getReader();
C.request.getInputStream();
D.request.getResourceAsStream();
E.request.getResourceAsStream(ServletRequest.REQUEST);
Answer: C

SUN   310-081   310-081   310-081認定証

NO.2 For a given ServletResponse response, which two retrieve an object for writing text data? (Choose
two.)
A.response.getWriter()
B.response.getOutputStream()
C.response.getOutputWriter()
D.response.getWriter().getOutputStream()
E.response.getWriter(Writer.OUTPUT_TEXT)
lled with the attribute skip-body=true.
Answer: AB

SUN   310-081   310-081認定資格

NO.3 Given a header in an HTTP request:
X-Retries: 4
Which two retrieve the value of the header from a given ServletRequest request? (Choose two.)
A.request.getHeader("X-Retries")
B.request.getIntHeader("X-Retries")
C.request.getRequestHeader("X-Retries")
D.request.getHeaders("X-Retries").get(0)
E.request.getRequestHeaders("X-Retries").get(0)
Answer: AB

SUN   310-081   310-081認定資格   310-081認定証   310-081参考書

NO.4 Click the Exhibit button.
Which statement, inserted at line 11, retrieves the text from the second text field?
A.second = request.getParameter("foo");
B.second = request.getParameter("foo", 1);
C.second = request.getParameter("foo", 2);
D.second = request.getParameters("foo")[1];
E.second = request.getParameterValues("foo")[1];
Answer: E

SUN認定証   310-081   310-081   310-081過去問

NO.5 Which two prevent a servlet from handling requests? (Choose two.)
A.The servlet's init method returns a non-zero status.
B.The servlet's init method throws a ServletException.
C.The servlet's init method sets the ServletResponse's content length to 0.
D.The servlet's init method sets the ServletResponse's content type to null.
E.The servlet's init method does NOT return within a time period defined by the servlet container.
Answer: BE

SUN   310-081過去問   310-081

NO.6 Place the code snippets in the proper order to construct the JSP code to include dynamic content into
a JSP page at request-time.
Answer:

NO.7 Given:
Which code snippet inserted at line 12 causes the client to redirect to http://www.example.com?
A.response.sendRedirect("http://www.example.com");
B.response.sendRedirect(new URL("http://www.example.com"));
C.RequestDispatcher rd =
getServletContext().getRequestDispatcher(
"http://www.example.com");
rd.forward(request, response);
D.RequestDispatcher rd =
Answer: A

SUN参考書   310-081   310-081   310-081   310-081認証試験   310-081

NO.8 Which two are characteristics of the Intercepting Filter pattern? (Choose two.)
A.It provides centralized request handling for incoming requests.
B.It forces resource authentication to be distributed across web components.
C.It reduces coupling between presentation-tier clients and underlying business services.
D.It can be added and removed unobtrusively, without requiring changes to existing code.
E.It allows preprocessing and postprocessing on the incoming requests and outgoing responses.
Answer: DE

SUN   310-081認定証   310-081問題集

NO.9 Which HTTP method has the characteristic that multiple identical requests may produce side effects
beyond those of a single request?
A.PUT
B.GET
C.INFO
D.POST
E.HEAD
F.TRACE
Answer: D

SUN   310-081   310-081認定試験   310-081認定試験   310-081練習問題

NO.10 A collection of products is stored in the ServletContext in an attribute called catalog.
Which JSTL code structure iterates over each product in the collection and prints out the names of the
products in an un-ordered list?
A.<ul>
<c:for var='product' items='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:for>
</ul>
B.<ul>
<c:for id='product' collection='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:for>
</ul>
C.<ul>
<c:forEach var='product' items='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:forEach>
</ul>
D.<ul>
<c:forEach id='product' collection='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:forEach>
</ul>
Answer: C

SUN認証試験   310-081   310-081練習問題   310-081   310-081参考書

NO.11 Which two HTTP methods are used to process form data in a servlet? (Choose two.)
A.doGet
B.doPut
C.doPost
D.doTrace
E.doSubmit
F.doProcess
Answer: AC

SUN   310-081過去問   310-081認定資格

NO.12 Which HTTP method represents a request for information about the supported methods on an HTTP
server?
A.GET
B.INFO
C.HEAD
D.TRACE
E.OPTIONS
Answer: E

SUN   310-081過去問   310-081

NO.13 Given a servlet mapped to /control, place the correct URI segment returned as a String on the
corresponding HttpServletRequest method call for the URI: /myapp/control/processorder.

NO.14 Given a servlet OrderServlet mapped to processorder, and a form declaration in HTML:
What OrderServlet method is invoked as a result of this form submission?
A.doGet
B.doPut
C.doPost
D.doTrace
E.doSubmit
Answer: A

SUN   310-081認定試験   310-081   310-081参考書   310-081

NO.15 Place the code snippets onto the first line to form a directive to use a custom tag library in a JSP page.
Answer:

NO.16 Place the XML elements in the web application deployment descriptor solution to configure a servlet
context event listener named com.example.MyListener.
Answer:

NO.17 Place the events in the order they occur.
Answer:

NO.18 A web resource called foo.jsp requires two request parameters (P1 and P2). Construct the JSP code
to forward to the foo.jsp resource.
Answer:

NO.19 Given an HttpServletRequest request, which retrieves an object of type Account with an ID of
"account"?
A.Account account = request.getResource("account");
B.Account account = request.getAttribute("account");
C.Account account = request.getParameter("account");
D.Account account = (Account)request.getResource("account");
E.Account account = (Account)request.getAttribute("account");
F.Account account = (Account)request.getParameter("account");
Answer: E

SUN認定証   310-081   310-081   310-081過去問

NO.20 Given an HttpServletRequest request and HttpServletResponse response, which sets a cookie
"username" with the value "joe" in a servlet?
A.request.addCookie("username", "joe")
B.request.setCookie("username", "joe")
C.response.addCookie("username", "joe")
D.request.addHeader(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
E.request.addCookie(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
F.response.addCookie(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
G.response.addHeader(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
Answer: F

SUN認定試験   310-081練習問題   310-081   310-081認定試験

NO.21 A developer wants to use EL to invoke a function using ${my:bloof("foof")}.
Which is always true?
A.The method invoked by this function must be static.
B.The function class must implement the Function interface.
C.The expression is NOT a valid EL expression for invoking a function.
D.The function must be declared in a web.xml file using the <function> element.
E.The function class must have a method with the signature:
Answer: A

SUN   310-081認定試験   310-081   310-081   310-081認証試験

NO.22 Given:
Which two are true? (Choose two.)
A.The foo initialization parameter CANNOT be set programmatically.
B.Compilation fails because getInitParameter returns type Object.
C.The foo initialization parameter is NOT a servlet initialization parameter.
D.Compilation fails because ServletContext does NOT have a getInitParameter method.
E.The foo parameter must be defined within the <servlet> element of the deployment descriptor.
F.The foo initialization parameter can also be retrieved using getServletConfig().getInitParameter("foo").
Answer: AC

SUN   310-081   310-081

NO.23 For an HttpServletResponse response, which two create a custom header? (Choose two.)
A.response.setHeader("X-MyHeader", "34");
B.response.addHeader("X-MyHeader", "34");
C.response.setHeader(new HttpHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
D.response.addHeader(new HttpHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
E.response.addHeader(new ServletHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
F.response.setHeader(new ServletHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
Answer: AB

SUN   310-081   310-081認定証   310-081問題集   310-081問題集

NO.24 For a given ServletResponse response, which retrieves an object for writing binary data?
A.response.getWriter()
B.response.getOutputStream()
C.response.getOutputWriter()
D.response.getWriter().getOutputStream()
E.response.getWriter(Writer.OUTPUT_BINARY)
Answer: B

SUN   310-081   310-081認定証   310-081   310-081参考書

NO.25 Which retrieves all cookies sent in a given HttpServletRequest request?
A.request.getCookies()
B.request.getAttributes()
C.request.getSession().getCookies()
D.request.getSession().getAttributes()
Answer: A

SUN   310-081   310-081練習問題   310-081問題集   310-081

NO.26 Which three are valid URL mappings to a servlet in a web deployment descriptor? (Choose three.)
A.*/*
B./*.do
C.MyServlet
D./MyServlet
E./MyServlet/*
F.MyServlet/*.jsp
Answer: BDE

SUN練習問題   310-081   310-081認定資格

NO.27 Under what two circumstances is the setJspBody method NOT called in a tag class that implements the
SimpleTag interface? (Choose two.)
A.The tag is invoked without a body.
B.The doTag method throws an exception.
C.The element has the value empty.
D.The tag is called with the attribute skip-body=true.
Answer: AC

SUN   310-081   310-081

NO.28 Given a request from mybox.example.com, with an IP address of 10.0.1.11 on port 33086, place the
appropriate ServletRequest methods onto their corresponding return values.

NO.29 Given the definition of MyObject and that an instance of MyObject is bound as a session attribute:
Which is true?
A.Only a single instance of MyObject may exist within a session.
B.The unbound method of the MyObject instance is called when the session to which it is bound times
out.
C.The com.example.MyObject must be declared as a servlet event listener in the web application
deployment descriptor.
D.The valueUnbound method of the MyObject instance is called when the session to which it is bound
times out.
Answer: D

SUN認証試験   310-081   310-081過去問   310-081認定資格

NO.30 Which two are valid values for the <transport-guarantee> element inside a <security-constraint>
element of a web application deployment descriptor? (Choose two.)
A.NULL
B.SECURE
C.INTEGRAL
D.ENCRYPTED
E.CONFIDENTIAL
Answer: CE

SUN認定資格   310-081認定資格   310-081練習問題   310-081問題集

投稿日: 2013/10/17 21:56:48  |  カテゴリー: SUN  |  タグ: SUN310-081310-090