IT技術者に向きの問題集 - Pass4Test.JP

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracleなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

SUNの310-083認定試験の復習問題集

Pass4TestがIT認証試験対策ツールのサイトで開発した問題集はとてもIT認証試験の受験生に適用します。Pass4Testが提供した研修ツールが対応性的なので君の貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約できます。

もしあなたはまだ合格のためにSUN 310-083に大量の貴重な時間とエネルギーをかかって一生懸命準備し、SUN 310-083認証試験に合格するの近道が分からなくって、今はPass4Testが有効なSUN 310-083認定試験の合格の方法を提供して、君は半分の労力で倍の成果を取るの与えています。

君はまずネットで無料な部分のSUN認証試験をダウンロードして現場の試験の雰囲気を感じて試験に上手になりますよ。SUN310-083認証試験に失敗したら弊社は全額で返金するのを保証いたします。

試験番号:310-083問題集
試験科目:SUN 「Sun Certified Web Component Developer for J2EE 5」

Pass4TestはもっぱらITプロ認証試験に関する知識を提供するのサイトで、ほかのサイト使った人はPass4Testが最高の知識源サイトと比較しますた。Pass4Testの商品はとても頼もしい試験の練習問題と解答は非常に正確でございます。

SUN310-083認定試験はPass4Testの最優秀な専門家チームが自分の知識と業界の経験を利用してどんどん研究した、満足SUN認証受験生の需要に満たすの書籍がほかのサイトにも見えますが、Pass4Testの商品が最も保障があって、君の最良の選択になります。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/310-083.pdf

NO.1 Click the Exhibit button.
The attribute "name" has a value of "Foo,"
What is the result if this tag handler's tag is invoked?
A. Foo
B. done
C. Foodone
D. An exception is thrown at runtime.
E. No output is produced from this code.
F. Compilation fails because of an error in this code.
Answer: A

SUN認証試験   310-083認定試験   310-083認証試験

NO.2 You have created a JSP that includes instance variables and a great deal of scriptlet code.
Unfortunately, after extensive load testing, you have discovered several race conditions in your JSP
scriptlet code. To fix these problems would require significant recoding, but you are already behind
schedule. Which JSP code snippet can you use to resolve these concurrency problems?
A. <%@ page isThreadSafe='false' %>
B. <%@ implements SingleThreadModel %>
C. <%! implements SingleThreadModel %>
D. <%@ page useSingleThreadModel='true' %>
E. <%@ page implements='SingleThreadModel' %>
Answer: A

SUN認定証   310-083認定試験   310-083参考書   310-083

NO.3 One of the use cases in your web application uses many session-scoped attributes. At the end of the
use case, you want to clear out this set of attributes from the session object. Assume that this static
variable holds this set of attribute names:
201. private static final Set<String> USE_CASE_ATTRS;
202. static {
203. USE_CASE_ATTRS.add("customerOID");
204. USE_CASE_ATTRS.add("custMgrBean");
205. USE_CASE_ATTRS.add("orderOID");
206. USE_CASE_ATTRS.add("orderMgrBean");
207. }
Which code snippet deletes these attributes from the session object?
A. session.removeAll(USE_CASE_ATTRS);
B. for ( String attr : USE_CASE_ATTRS ) {
session.remove(attr);
}
C. for ( String attr : USE_CASE_ATTRS ) {
session.removeAttribute(attr);
}
D. for ( String attr : USE_CASE_ATTRS ) {
session.deleteAttribute(attr);
}
E. session.deleteAllAttributes(USE_CASE_ATTRS);
Answer: C

SUN問題集   310-083認定資格   310-083参考書   310-083

NO.4 }

NO.5 The sl:shoppingList and sl:item tags output a shopping list to the response and are used as follows:

NO.6 <sl:item name="Bread" />

NO.7 <sl:item name="Eggs" />

NO.8 <sl:item name="Milk" />

NO.9 Which implicit object is used in a JSP page to retrieve values associated with <context-param> entries
in the deployment descriptor?
A. config
B. request
C. session
D. application
Answer: D

SUN   310-083   310-083

NO.10 Which two statements about tag files are true? (Choose two.)
A. Classic tag handlers and tag files CANNOT reside in the same tag library.
B. A file named foo.tag, located in /WEB-INF/tags/bar, is recognized as a tag file by the container.
C. A file named foo.tag, bundled in a JAR file but NOT defined in a TLD, triggers a container translation
error.
D. A file named foo.tag, located in a web application's root directory, is recognized as a tag file by the
container.
E. If files foo1.tag and foo2.tag both reside in /WEB-INF/tags/bar, the container will consider them part of
the same tag library.
Answer: BE

SUN問題集   310-083   310-083   310-083   310-083認証試験

NO.11 Which statement is true about web container session management?
A. Access to session-scoped attributes is guaranteed to be thread-safe by the web container.
B. To activate URL rewriting, the developer must use the HttpServletResponse.setURLRewriting method.
C. If the web application uses HTTPS, then the web container may use the data on the HTTPS request
stream to identify the client.
D. The JSESSIONID cookie is stored permanently on the client so that a user may return to the web
application and the web container will rejoin that session.
Answer: C

SUN   310-083認定試験   310-083認定証   310-083

NO.12 Your management has required that all JSPs be created to generate XHTML-compliant content and to
facilitate that decision, you are required to create all JSPs using the JSP Document format. In the
reviewOrder.jspx page, you need to use several core JSTL tags to process the collection of order items in
the customer's shopping cart. Which JSP code snippets must you use in the reviewOrder.jspx page?
A. <html xmlns:jsp="http://java.sun.com/JSP/Page"
version="2.0">
<jsp:directive.taglib prefix="c"
uri="http://java.sun.com/jsp/jstl/core" />
<!-- page content -->
</html>
B. <html xmlns:jsp="http://java.sun.com/JSP/Page"
version="2.0"
xmlns:c="http://java.sun.com/jsp/jstl/core">
<!-- page content -->
</html>
C. <jsp:root xmlns:jsp="http://java.sun.com/JSP/Page"
version="2.0">
<jsp:directive.taglib prefix="c"
uri="http://java.sun.com/jsp/jstl/core" />
<!-- page content -->
</jsp:root>
D. <jsp:root xmlns:jsp="http://java.sun.com/JSP/Page"
version="2.0"
xmlns:c="http://java.sun.com/jsp/jstl/core">
<!-- page content -->
</jsp:root>
Answer: D

SUN認証試験   310-083参考書   310-083   310-083認定資格

NO.13 Click the Exhibit button.
The resource requested by the RequestDispatcher is available and implemented by the
DestinationServlet.
What is the result?
A. An exception is thrown at runtime by SourceServlet.
B. An exception is thrown at runtime by DestinationServlet.
C. Only "hello from dest" appears in the response output stream.
D. Both "hello from source" and "hello from dest" appear in the response output stream.
Answer: A

SUN認証試験   310-083練習問題   310-083問題集   310-083認証試験   310-083認定証

NO.14 Assume the scoped attribute priority does NOT yet exist. Which two create and set a new
request-scoped attribute priority to the value "medium"? (Choose two.)
A. ${priority = 'medium'}
B. ${requestScope['priority'] = 'medium'}
C. <c:set var="priority" value="medium" />
D. <c:set var="priority" scope="request">medium</c:set>
E. <c:set var="priority" value="medium" scope="request" />
F. <c:set property="priority" scope="request">medium</c:set>
G. <c:set property="priority" value="medium" scope="request" />
Answer: DE

SUN   310-083練習問題   310-083

NO.15 A developer wants to make a name attribute available to all servlets associated with a particular user,
across multiple requests from that user, from the same browser instance.
Which two provide this capability from within a tag handler? (Choose two.)
A. pageContext.setAttribute("name", theValue);
B. pageContext.setAttribute("name", getSession());
C. pageContext.getRequest().setAttribute("name", theValue);
D. pageContext.getSession().setAttribute("name", theValue);
E. pageContext.setAttribute("name", theValue,
PageContext.PAGE_SCOPE);
F. pageContext.setAttribute("name", theValue,
PageContext.SESSION_SCOPE);
Answer: DF

SUN認定証   310-083   310-083参考書   310-083問題集

NO.16 You are building a web application that will be used throughout the European Union; therefore, it has
significant internationalization requirements. You have been tasked to create a custom tag that generates
a message using the java.text.MessageFormat class. The tag will take the resourceKey attribute and a
variable number of argument attributes with the format, arg<N>. Here is an example use of this tag and its
output:
<t:message resourceKey='diskFileMsg' arg0='MyDisk' arg1='1247' />
generates:
The disk "MyDisk" contains 1247 file(s).
Which Simple tag class definition accomplishes this goal of handling a variable number of tag attributes?
A. public class MessageTag extends SimpleTagSupport
implements VariableAttributes {
private Map attributes = new HashMap();
public void setVariableAttribute(String uri,
String name, Object value) {
this.attributes.put(name, value);
}
// more tag handler methods
}
B. The Simple tag model does NOT support a variable number of attributes.
C. public class MessageTag extends SimpleTagSupport
implements DynamicAttributes {
private Map attributes = new HashMap();
public void putAttribute(String name, Object value) {
this.attributes.put(name, value);
}
// more tag handler methods
}
D. public class MessageTag extends SimpleTagSupport
implements VariableAttributes {
private Map attributes = new HashMap();
public void putAttribute(String name, Object value) {
this.attributes.put(name, value);
}
// more tag handler methods
}
E. public class MessageTag extends SimpleTagSupport
implements DynamicAttributes {
private Map attributes = new HashMap();
public void setDynamicAttribute(String uri, String name,
Object value) {
this.attributes.put(name, value);
}
// more tag handler methods
}
Answer: E

SUN   310-083   310-083   310-083認定試験   310-083認定証

NO.17 </sl:shoppingList>
The tag handler for sl:shoppingList is ShoppingListTag and the tag handler for sl:item is ItemSimpleTag.
ShoppingListTag extends BodyTagSupport and ItemSimpleTag extends SimpleTagSupport.
Which is true?
A. ItemSimpleTag can find the enclosing instance of ShoppingListTag by calling getParent() and casting
the result to ShoppingListTag.
B. ShoppingListTag can find the child instances of ItemSimpleTag by calling super.getChildren() and
casting each to an ItemSimpleTag.
C. It is impossible for ItemSimpleTag and ShoppingListTag to find each other in a tag hierarchy because
one is a Simple tag and the other is a Classic tag.
D. ShoppingListTag can find the child instances of ItemSimpleTag by calling getChildren() on the
PageContext and casting each to an ItemSimpleTag.
E. ItemSimpleTag can find the enclosing instance of ShoppingListTag by calling findAncestorWithClass()
on the PageContext and casting the result to ShoppingListTag.
Answer: A

SUN   310-083   310-083認定証   310-083認定資格
11. Servlet A receives a request that it forwards to servlet B within another web application in the same
web container. Servlet A needs to share data with servlet B and that data must not be visible to other
servlets in A's web application. In which object can the data that A shares with B be stored?
A. HttpSession
B. ServletConfig
C. ServletContext
D. HttpServletRequest
E. HttpServletResponse
Answer: D

SUN   310-083   310-083   310-083
12. Your web site has many user-customizable features, for example font and color preferences on web
pages. Your IT department has already built a subsystem for user preferences using the Java SE
platform's lang.util.prefs package APIs, and you have been ordered to reuse this subsystem in your web
application. You need to create an event listener that constructs the preferences factory and stores it in
the application scope for later use. Furthermore, this factory requires that the URL to a database must
be declared in the deployment descriptor like this:
42. <context-param>
43. <param-name>prefsDbURL</param-name>
44. <param-value>
45. jdbc:pointbase:server://dbhost:4747/prefsDB
46. </param-value>
47. </context-param>
Which partial listener class will accomplish this goal?
A. public class PrefsFactoryInitializer implements ContextListener {
public void contextInitialized(ServletContextEvent e) {
ServletContext ctx = e.getContext();
String prefsURL = ctx.getParameter("prefsDbURL");
PreferencesFactory myFactory = makeFactory(prefsURL);
ctx.putAttribute("myPrefsFactory", myFactory);
}
// more code here
}
B. public class PrefsFactoryInitializer implements ServletContextListener {
public void contextCreated(ServletContext ctx) {
String prefsURL = ctx.getInitParameter("prefsDbURL");
PreferencesFactory myFactory = makeFactory(prefsURL);
ctx.setAttribute("myPrefsFactory", myFactory);
}
// more code here
}
C. public class PrefsFactoryInitializer implements ServletContextListener {
public void contextInitialized(ServletContextEvent e) {
ServletContext ctx = e.getServletContext();
String prefsURL = ctx.getInitParameter("prefsDbURL");
PreferencesFactory myFactory = makeFactory(prefsURL);
ctx.setAttribute("myPrefsFactory", myFactory);
}
// more code here
}
D. public class PrefsFactoryInitializer implements ContextListener {
public void contextCreated(ServletContext ctx) {
String prefsURL = ctx.getParameter("prefsDbURL");
PreferencesFactory myFactory = makeFactory(prefsURL);
ctx.putAttribute("myPrefsFactory", myFactory);
}
// more code here
}
Answer: C

SUN   310-083認証試験   310-083   310-083過去問   310-083認定試験
13. A developer wants a web application to be notified when the application is about to be shut down.
Which two actions are necessary to accomplish this goal? (Choose two.)
A. include a listener directive in a JSP page
B. configure a listener in the TLD file using the <listener> element
C. include a <servlet-destroy> element in the web application deployment descriptor
D. configure a listener in the application deployment descriptor, using the <listener> element
E. include a class implementing ServletContextListener as part of the web application deployment
F. include a class implementing ContextDestroyedListener as part of the web application deployment
G. include a class implementing HttpSessionAttributeListener as part of the web application deployment
Answer: DE

SUN   310-083認証試験   310-083
14. You want to create a filter for your web application and your filter will implement javax.servlet.Filter.
Which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. Your filter class must implement an init method and a destroy method.
B. Your filter class must also implement javax.servlet.FilterChain.
C. When your filter chains to the next filter, it should pass the same arguments it received in its doFilter
method.
D. The method that your filter invokes on the object it received that implements javax.servlet.FilterChain
can invoke either another filter or a servlet.
E. Your filter class must implement a doFilter method that takes, among other things, an
HTTPServletRequest object and an HTTPServletResponse object.
Answer: AD

SUN   310-083参考書   310-083   310-083   310-083
15. Which three are true about the HttpServletRequestWrapper class? (Choose three.)
A. The HttpServletRequestWrapper is an example of the Decorator pattern.
B. The HttpServletRequestWrapper can be used to extend the functionality of a servlet request.
C. A subclass of HttpServletRequestWrapper CANNOT modify the behavior of the getReader method.
D. An HttpServletRequestWrapper may be used only by a class implementing the javax.servlet.Filter
interface.
E. An HttpServletRequestWrapper CANNOT be used on the request passed to the
RequestDispatcher.include method.
F. An HttpServletRequestWrapper may modify the header of a request within an object implementing the
javax.servlet.Filter interface.
Answer: ABF

SUN   310-083過去問   310-083過去問   310-083認定資格   310-083

NO.18 session.getAttribute("myAttribute"));

NO.19 You are creating a JSP page to display a collection of data. This data can be displayed in several
different ways so the architect on your project decided to create a generic servlet that generates a
comma-delimited string so that various pages can render the data in different ways. This servlet takes on
request parameter: objectID. Assume that this servlet is mapped to the URL pattern: /WEB-INF/data.
In the JSP you are creating, you need to split this string into its elements separated by commas and
generate an HTML <ul> list from the data.
Which JSTL code snippet will accomplish this goal?
A. <c:import varReader='dataString' url='/WEB-INF/data'>
<c:param name='objectID' value='${currentOID}' />
</c:import>
<ul>
<c:forTokens items'${dataString.split(",")}' var='item'>
<li>${item}</li>
</c:forTokens>
</ul>
B. <c:import varReader='dataString' url='/WEB-INF/data'>
<c:param name='objectID' value='${currentOID}' />
</c:import>
<ul>
<c:forTokens items'${dataString}' delims=',' var='item'>
<li>${item}</li>
</c:forTokens>
</ul>
C. <c:import var='dataString' url='/WEB-INF/data'>
<c:param name='objectID' value='${currentOID}' />
</c:import>
<ul>
<c:forTokens items'${dataString.split(",")}' var='item'>
<li>${item}</li>
</c:forTokens>
</ul>
D. <c:import var='dataString' url='/WEB-INF/data'>
<c:param name='objectID' value='${currentOID}' />
</c:import>
<ul>
<c:forTokens items'${dataString}' delims=',' var='item'>
<li>${item}</li>
</c:forTokens>
</ul>
Answer: D

SUN問題集   310-083   310-083参考書

NO.20 }
What is the result when a request is sent to MyServlet?
A. An IllegalStateException is thrown at runtime.
B. An InvalidSessionException is thrown at runtime.
C. The string "value=null" appears in the response stream.
D. The string "value=myAttributeValue" appears in the response stream.
Answer: A

SUN   310-083   310-083   310-083認定試験
19. You need to store a Java long primitive attribute, called customerOID, into the session scope. Which
two code snippets allow you to insert this value into the session? (Choose two.)
A. long customerOID = 47L;
session.setAttribute("customerOID", new Long(customerOID));
B. long customerOID = 47L;
session.setLongAttribute("customerOID", new Long(customerOID));
C. long customerOID = 47L;
session.setAttribute("customerOID", customerOID);
D. long customerOID = 47L;
session.setNumericAttribute("customerOID", new Long(customerOID));
E. long customerOID = 47L;
session.setLongAttribute("customerOID", customerOID);
F. long customerOID = 47L;
session.setNumericAttribute("customerOID", customerOID);
Answer: AC

SUN   310-083   310-083   310-083   310-083
20. A developer for the company web site has been told that users may turn off cookie support in their
browsers. What must the developer do to ensure that these customers can still use the web application?
A. The developer must ensure that every URL is properly encoded using the appropriate URL rewriting
APIs.
B. The developer must provide an alternate mechanism for managing sessions and abandon the
HttpSession mechanism entirely.
C. The developer can ignore this issue. Web containers are required to support automatic URL rewriting
when cookies are not supported.
D. The developer must add the string id=<sessionid> to the end of every URL to ensure that the
conversation with the browser can continue.
Answer: A

SUN   310-083   310-083   310-083問題集
21. Your web application requires the adding and deleting of many session attributes during a complex
use case. A bug report has come in that indicates that an important session attribute is being deleted too
soon and a NullPointerException is being thrown several interactions after the fact. You have decided to
create a session event listener that will log when attributes are being deleted so you can track down when
the attribute is erroneously being deleted.
Which listener class will accomplish this debugging goal?
A. Create an HttpSessionAttributeListener class and implement the attributeDeleted method and log the
attribute name using the getName method on the event object.
B. Create an HttpSessionAttributeListener class and implement the attributeRemoved method and log the
attribute name using the getName method on the event object.
C. Create an SessionAttributeListener class and implement the attributeRemoved method and log the
attribute name using the getAttributeName method on the event object.
D. Create an SessionAttributeListener class and implement the attributeDeleted method and log the
attribute name using the getAttributeName method on the event object.
Answer: B

SUN問題集   310-083   310-083練習問題

NO.21 Given the definition of MyServlet:
11. public class MyServlet extends HttpServlet {
12. public void service(HttpServletRequest request,
13. HttpServletResponse response)
14. throws ServletException, IOException {
15. HttpSession session = request.getSession();
16 session.setAttribute("myAttribute","myAttributeValue");
17. session.invalidate();
18. response.getWriter().println("value=" +

NO.22 <sl:shoppingList>

NO.23 Given the JSP code:
10. <html>
11. <body>
12. <jsp:useBean id='customer' class='com.example.Customer' />
13. Hello, ${customer.title} ${customer.lastName}, welcome
14. to Squeaky Beans, Inc.
15. </body>
16. </html>
Which three types of JSP code are used? (Choose three.)
A. Java code
B. template text
C. scripting code
D. standard action
E. expression language
Answer: BDE

SUN認証試験   310-083   310-083認定試験   310-083   310-083認証試験   310-083参考書

NO.24 Which three are true about TLD files? (Choose three.)
A. The web container recognizes TLD files placed in any subdirectory of WEB-INF.
B. When deployed inside a JAR file, TLD files must be in the META-INF directory, or a subdirectory of it.
C. A tag handler's attribute must be included in the TLD file only if the attribute can accept request-time
expressions.
D. The web container can generate an implicit TLD file for a tag library comprised of both simple tag
handlers and tag files.
E. The web container can automatically extend the tag library map described in a web.xml file by including
entries extracted from the web application's TLD files.
Answer: ABE

SUN過去問   310-083認定試験   310-083

NO.25 Given the JSP code:
<% request.setAttribute("foo", "bar"); %>
and the Classic tag handler code:
5. public int doStartTag() throws JspException {
6. // insert code here
7. // return int
8. }
Assume there are no other "foo" attributes in the web application.
Which invocation on the pageContext object, inserted at line 6, assigns "bar" to the variable x?
A. String x = (String) pageContext.getAttribute("foo");
B. String x = (String) pageContext.getRequestScope("foo");
C. It is NOT possible to access the pageContext object from within doStartTag.
D. String x = (String)
pageContext.getRequest().getAttribute("foo");
E. String x = (String) pageContext.getAttribute("foo",
PageContext.ANY_SCOPE);
Answer: D

SUN   310-083認定資格   310-083過去問   310-083   310-083

NO.26 Assume that a news tag library contains the tags lookup and item:
lookup Retrieves the latest news headlines and executes the tag body once for each
headline. Exposes a NESTED page-scoped attribute called headline of type com.example.Headline
containing details for that headline.
item Outputs the HTML for a single news headline. Accepts an attribute info of type
com.example.Headline containing details for the headline to be rendered.Which snippet of JSP code
returns the latest news headlines in an HTML table, one per row?
A. <table>
<tr>
<td>
<news:lookup />
<news:item info="${headline}" />
</td>
</tr>
</table>
B. <news:lookup />
<table>
<tr>
<td><news:item info="${headline}" /></td>
</tr>
</table>
C. <table>
<news:lookup>
<tr>
<td><news:item info="${headline}" /></td>
</tr>
</news:lookup>
</table>
D. <table>
<tr>
<news:lookup>
<td><news:item info="${headline}" /></td>
</news:lookup>
</tr>
</table>
Answer: C

SUN過去問   310-083練習問題   310-083認証試験   310-083   310-083

NO.27 Which JSTL code snippet can be used to perform URL rewriting?
A. <a href='<c:url url="foo.jsp"/>' />
B. <a href='<c:link url="foo.jsp"/>' />
C. <a href='<c:url value="foo.jsp"/>' />
D. <a href='<c:link value="foo.jsp"/>' />
Answer: C

SUN参考書   310-083認定試験   310-083認定証   310-083   310-083練習問題

NO.28 To take advantage of the capabilities of modern browsers that use web standards, such as XHTML and
CSS, your web application is being converted from simple JSP pages to JSP Document format. However,
one of your JSPs, /scripts/screenFunctions.jsp, generates a JavaScript file. This file is included in several
web forms to create screen-specific validation functions and are included in these pages with the
following statement:
10. <head>
11. <script src='/scripts/screenFunctions.jsp'
12. language='javascript'
13. type='application/javascript'> </script>
14. </head>
15. <!-- body of the web form -->
Which JSP code snippet declares that this JSP Document is a JavaScript file?
A. <%@ page contentType='application/javascript' %>
B. <jsp:page contentType='application/javascript' />
C. <jsp:document contentType='application/javascript' />
D. <jsp:directive.page contentType='application/javascript' />
E. No declaration is needed because the web form XHTML page already declares the MIME type of the
/scripts/screenFunctions.jsp file in the <script> tag.
Answer: D

SUN認証試験   310-083練習問題   310-083認証試験   310-083認定試験

NO.29 As a convenience feature, your web pages include an Ajax request every five minutes to a special
servlet that monitors the age of the user's session. The client-side JavaScript that handles the Ajax
callback displays a message on the screen as the session ages. The Ajax call does NOT pass any
cookies, but it passes the session ID in a request parameter called sessionID. In addition, assume that
your webapp keeps a hashmap of session objects by the ID. Here is a partial implementation of this
servlet:
10. public class SessionAgeServlet extends HttpServlet {
11. public void service(HttpServletRequest request, HttpServletResponse) throws IOException {
12. String sessionID = request.getParameter("sessionID");
13. HttpSession session = getSession(sessionID);
14. long age = // your code here
15. response.getWriter().print(age);
16. } ... // more code here
47. }
Which code snippet on line 14, will determine the age of the session?
A. session.getMaxInactiveInterval();
B. session.getLastAccessed().getTime() - session.getCreationTime().getTime();
C. session.getLastAccessedTime().getTime() - session.getCreationTime().getTime();
D. session.getLastAccessed() - session.getCreationTime();
E. session.getMaxInactiveInterval() - session.getCreationTime();
F. session.getLastAccessedTime() - session.getCreationTime();
Answer: F

SUN   310-083認定資格   310-083   310-083認証試験

NO.30 You have built a collection of custom tags for your web application. The TLD file is located in the file:
/WEB-INF/myTags.xml. You refer to these tags in your JSPs using the symbolic name: myTags. Which
deployment descriptor element must you use to make this link between the symbolic name and the TLD
file name?
A. <taglib>
<name>myTags</name>
<location>/WEB-INF/myTags.xml</location>
</taglib>
B. <tags>
<name>myTags</name>
<location>/WEB-INF/myTags.xml</location>
</tags>
C. <tags>
<tags-uri>myTags</taglib-uri>
<tags-location>/WEB-INF/myTags.xml</tags-location>
</tags>
D. <taglib>
<taglib-uri>myTags</taglib-uri>
<taglib-location>/WEB-INF/myTags.xml</taglib-location>
</taglib>
Answer: D

SUN   310-083認証試験   310-083問題集   310-083   310-083

投稿日: 2013/5/10 1:10:43  |  カテゴリー: SUN  |  タグ: SUN310-083