IT技術者に向きの問題集 - Pass4Test.JP

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracleなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

最高のTibcoのTB0-123認定試験問題集

Pass4Testの助けのもとで君は大量のお金と時間を费やさなくても復楽にTibcoTB0-123認定試験に合格のは大丈夫でしょう。ソフトの問題集はPass4Testが実際問題によって、テストの問題と解答を分析して出来上がりました。Pass4Testが提供したTibcoTB0-123の問題集は真実の試験に緊密な相似性があります。

Tibco Tibco Software Certification TB0-123

わずか数年の中に、Tibco TB0-123認定試験がたくさんの人の日常生活にとても大きい影響を与えています。簡単で順調にTibco TB0-123認定試験を通すのは問題になりますが、Pass4Testはこの問題を解決できるよ。弊社の問題集はIT技術者がこつこつ研究して、正確で最新なもので君のTB0-123認定試験を簡単に通すことにいいトレーニングツールになりますよ。Pass4Testを選られば、成功しましょう。

Pass4Testは毎日24時間オンラインに顧客に対してサービスを提供するアフターサービスはとても良いサイトでございます。最新な情報を1年間に無料にアップデートしております。少ないお金をかかって、一回に合格しましょう。Pass4Testの問題集は最大のお得だね!

試験番号:TB0-123問題集
試験科目:Tibco 「TIBCO ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks 5 Certification Exam 」
問題と解答:全120問

TibcoTB0-123は専門知識と情報技術の検査として認証試験で、Pass4Testはあなたに一日早くTibcoの認証試験に合格させて、多くの人が大量の時間とエネルギーを費やしても無駄になりました。Pass4Testにその問題が心配でなく、わずか20時間と少ないお金をを使って楽に試験に合格することができます。Pass4Testは君に対して特別の訓練を提供しています。

多くのIT業界の友達によるとTibco認証試験を準備することが多くの時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。もし訓練班とオンライン研修などのルートを通じないと試験に合格するのが比較的に難しい、一回に合格率非常に低いです。Pass4Testはもっとも頼られるトレーニングツールで、TibcoTB0-123認定試験の実践テストソフトウェアを提供したり、TibcoTB0-123認定試験の練習問題と解答もあって、最高で最新なTibcoTB0-123認定試験問題集も一年間に更新いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/TB0-123.pdf

NO.1 How do TIBCO Designer projects store trusted certificates?
A.in PKCS12 format
B.in PEM format
C.in PPK format
D.in PFX format
Answer:B

Tibco   TB0-123   TB0-123参考書

NO.2 What are two places the domain properties can be found? (Choose two.)
A.TIBCO_HOME/domain
B.TIBCO_HOME/administrator/domain
C.TIBCO_HOME/repository
D.TIBCO_HOME/designer/domain
E.TIBCO_HOME/tra/domain
Answer:BE

Tibco   TB0-123認定証   TB0-123参考書

NO.3 For a Java class specified in an XML to Java Activity, which two characteristics are required? (Choose
two.)
A.It must be serializable.
B.It must implement Runnable Interface.
C.It must have a public default constructor.
D.It must have public methods for retrieving all data members.
Answer:AC

Tibco認定資格   TB0-123認定証   TB0-123認定証

NO.4 Which tab of an activity contains the icon for the XPath formula builder?
A.Configuration tab
B.Input tab
C.Schema tab
D.Output tab
Answer:B

Tibco過去問   TB0-123認定試験   TB0-123   TB0-123練習問題

NO.5 Which web server implementation is used by default in ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks?
A.Jetty
B.Tomcat
C.JBoss
D.GlassFish
Answer:B

Tibco認証試験   TB0-123   TB0-123   TB0-123認定試験

NO.6 How can a custom database driver be added to TIBCO Runtime Agent?
A.by using the TIBCO Configuration Tool
B.by using traDBConfig
C.by using the TIBCO Administrator GUI
D.by using the Domain Utility CLI
Answer:B

Tibco   TB0-123参考書   TB0-123問題集   TB0-123   TB0-123認定資格

NO.7 Which two steps must take place before a domain can be deleted? (Choose two.)
A.All deployed applications must be undeployed.
B.Any LDAP server used by the domain must be stopped.
C.All secondary servers must be deleted through TIBCO Domain Utility.
D.All administrators associated with the domain must be deleted.
Answer:AC

Tibco   TB0-123認定試験   TB0-123過去問

NO.8 You wish to insert an activity into an ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks process.
Which TIBCO Designer menu should you use?
A.Project
B.Resources
C.Edit
D.Palettes
Answer:B

Tibco   TB0-123認証試験   TB0-123   TB0-123   TB0-123   TB0-123認定資格

NO.9 The Generic Adapter Configuration supports which three adapter services? (Choose three.)
A.Write to Adapter Socket
B.Remote Invocation
C.Respond to Adapter Request
D.Publication
E.Subscription
F.Request-Response
Answer:DEF

Tibco   TB0-123   TB0-123認証試験

NO.10 Which three actions can be taken directly from the Project tab in the TIBCO Designer startup panel?
(Choose three.)
A.Reopen Project
B.Add Users to Project
C.New Project From Template
D.Validate Project
E.New Empty Project
F.Deploy Project
Answer:ACE

Tibco認定証   TB0-123   TB0-123参考書

NO.11 Which statement is true about the Load Full Project option in TIBCO Designer?
A.It loads only the referenced parts of the project.
B.It loads and validates the entire project in memory.
C.It makes working with the project faster.
D.It finds references to other projects in memory.
Answer:C

Tibco   TB0-123   TB0-123認定証   TB0-123

NO.12 TIBCO Designer can create web services from which sources?
A.WSDL and Process Definition
B.SOAP RetrieveResource and Process Definition
C.JMS Queue Subscriber and WSDL
D.HTTP Receiver and JMS Queue Subscriber
Answer:A

Tibco   TB0-123   TB0-123過去問   TB0-123

NO.13 Which software is necessary in order to manage ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks resources?
A.TIBCO Administrator and TIBCO EMS
B.TIBCO Repository Adapter and TIBCO EMS
C.TIBCO Runtime Agent and TIBCO Administrator
D.TIBCO Rendezvous and TIBCO Runtime Agent
Answer:C

Tibco参考書   TB0-123認定資格   TB0-123   TB0-123

NO.14 The transport parameters for a TIBCO Administrator domain have been changed.
Which two steps are now necessary? (Choose two.)
A.All applications deployed in the domain should be redeployed.
B.The Administrator Server and any secondary servers should be restarted.
C.The Domain Hawk Agents on each machine in the domain should be restarted.
D.The EAR file with the new transport parameters should be rebuilt.
Answer:BC

Tibco認証試験   TB0-123   TB0-123過去問

NO.15 The installation registry consists of which two files? (Choose two.)
A.vpd.properties
B.history.xmi
C.install.properties
D.machine.xmi
E.vpd.properties.tibco.<systemName>
Answer:AE

Tibco参考書   TB0-123   TB0-123問題集   TB0-123過去問   TB0-123

NO.16 Click on the Exhibit button.
Which activity will this execution transfer to if an error occurs at the CheckInventory activity?
A.IncomingOrder
B.End
C.RespondNotAvailable
D.CatchInventory
E.CatchAllOthers
Answer:D

Tibco   TB0-123認定証   TB0-123過去問   TB0-123認定試験

NO.17 Which two methods does ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks support for storing trusted certificates?
(Choose two.)
A.in a project
B.in an alias library
C.in PKCS12 format
D.in KeyStore format
E.in a design time library
Answer:AE

Tibco問題集   TB0-123   TB0-123過去問   TB0-123認定資格   TB0-123

NO.18 The JVM is crashing every time the ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks installer tries to start.
Which two steps should be taken? (Choose two.)
A.add the parameter -update JVM to the installer
B.check that the javahome directory contains bin/java.exe or bin/java
C.check that the network has access to sun.java.com
D.try running the installer using a different version of JVM
Answer:BD

Tibco   TB0-123認証試験   TB0-123過去問   TB0-123認証試験   TB0-123

NO.19 When a transition is created, which condition type is used by default?
A.Success with Condition
B.Error
C.Otherwise
D.Success if No Matching Condition
E.Success
Answer:B

Tibco過去問   TB0-123   TB0-123練習問題   TB0-123問題集

NO.20 Which two settings can be changed from the "Configure runtime" option on the TIBCO Designer
Startup Panel Administration tab? (Choose two.)
A.transition line mode
B.maximum JVM heap size
C.user directory location
D.deployment target machine
Answer:BC

Tibco   TB0-123練習問題   TB0-123   TB0-123

投稿日: 2012/4/1 0:23:19  |  カテゴリー: Tibco  |  タグ: TibcoTB0-123